from 366 ₴shower gun, 7 mode(s), nozzle plastic, pressure control
from 94 ₴rotary sprinklers, leg, watering: up to 6 m, up to 113 m², circular irrigation
from 369 ₴shower gun, 8 mode(s), nozzle plastic, pressure control
from 168 ₴rotary sprinklers, platform, watering: up to 7 m, up to 154 m², circular irrigation
from 366 ₴spray gun, nozzle metal, pressure control
from 156 ₴rotary sprinklers, leg, watering: up to 6.5 m, up to 133 m², circular irrigation
from 134 ₴hose nozzle, 1 mode(s), nozzle plastic, pressure control
from 227 ₴rotary sprinklers, platform, watering: up to 4.5 m, up to 63 m², circular irrigation
from 369 ₴spray gun, nozzle metal, pressure control
from 142 ₴impulse, leg, watering: up to 8.5 m, up to 227 m²
from 337 ₴shower gun, 8 mode(s), nozzle metal, pressure control
from 501 ₴impulse, leg, watering: up to 13.5 m, up to 572 m², angle adjustment
from 189 ₴shower gun, 7 mode(s), nozzle plastic, pressure control
from 142 ₴impulse, leg, watering: up to 13.5 m, up to 572 m², angle adjustment
from 134 ₴rotary sprinklers, leg, watering: up to 7.5 m, up to 177 m², circular irrigation
from 146 ₴spray gun, nozzle metal, pressure control
from 207 ₴rotary sprinklers, leg, watering: up to 6.5 m, up to 130 m², circular irrigation
from 128 ₴shower gun, 6 mode(s), nozzle plastic, pressure control
from 613 ₴oscillating, platform, watering: up to 312 m², angle adjustment