Bridgestone Exedra G852 240/55 R16 86V
Expecting restock 12 032 ₴ Type: road; Recommended axle: rear; Width (mm): 240; Profile (%): 55; Rim diameter ("): 16; Speed rating: V; |
Bridgestone Exedra G852 240/55 R16 86V |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bridgestone 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bridgestone.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Bridgestone Exedra G852 240/55 R16 86V configurations
Price for Bridgestone Exedra G852 240/55 R16 86V |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bridgestone Exedra G852 200/50 -17 75V | from 8 290 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Bridgestone Exedra G852 200/50 R17 75V | from 12 314 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Bridgestone Exedra G852 200/50 R17 75W | from 11 092 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Bridgestone Exedra G852 200/55 R16 77H | from 11 469 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Bridgestone Exedra G852 200/60 R16 79H | from 16 776 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Bridgestone Exedra G852 210/40 R18 73H | from 11 994 ₴ | 4 offers |