Bridgestone Exedra Max 120/70 R19 60W
Videos 2Photos 4 | Outdated Product 7 020 ₴ Type: road; Recommended axle: front; Width (mm): 120; Profile (%): 70; Rim diameter ("): 19; Speed rating: W; |
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bridgestone 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bridgestone.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Bridgestone Exedra Max 120/70 R19 60W configurations
Price for Bridgestone Exedra Max 120/70 R19 60W |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bridgestone Exedra Max 80/90 -21 48H | from 3 143 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Bridgestone Exedra Max 90/90 -21 54H | from 5 448 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Bridgestone Exedra Max 100/90 -19 57H | from 5 230 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Bridgestone Exedra Max 100/90 R19 57H | from 5 381 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Bridgestone Exedra Max 110/90 -18 61H | from 8 010 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Bridgestone Exedra Max 110/90 -19 62H | from 7 280 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Bridgestone Exedra Max 110/90 R18 61H | from 6 025 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Bridgestone Exedra Max 110/90 R19 62H | from 5 754 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Bridgestone Exedra Max 120/90 -17 64H | from 7 450 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Bridgestone Exedra Max 120/90 R17 64H | from 5 610 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Bridgestone Exedra Max 130/70 -17 62W | from 7 120 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Bridgestone Exedra Max 130/70 -18 63W | from 6 450 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Bridgestone Exedra Max 130/70 R17 62W | from 6 539 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Bridgestone Exedra Max 130/70 R18 63W | from 6 540 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Bridgestone Exedra Max 130/90 -15 66S | from 6 630 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Bridgestone Exedra Max 130/90 -16 67H | from 4 470 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Bridgestone Exedra Max 130/90 R15 66S | from 5 103 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Bridgestone Exedra Max 130/90 R16 67H | from 6 204 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Bridgestone Exedra Max 140/90 -15 70H | from 7 830 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Bridgestone Exedra Max 140/90 R15 70H | from 5 919 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Bridgestone Exedra Max 150/80 -15 70H | from 8 965 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Bridgestone Exedra Max 150/80 -16 71H | from 8 103 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Bridgestone Exedra Max 150/80 R15 70H | from 6 718 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Bridgestone Exedra Max 150/80 R16 71H | from 8 037 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Bridgestone Exedra Max 150/80 R16 71V | from 8 527 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Bridgestone Exedra Max 150/90 -15 74V | from 7 133 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Bridgestone Exedra Max 150/90 R15 74V | from 7 868 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Bridgestone Exedra Max 160/80 -15 74S | from 9 510 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Bridgestone Exedra Max 160/80 R15 74S | from 6 989 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Bridgestone Exedra Max 170/60 R17 72W | from 8 315 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Bridgestone Exedra Max 170/70 -16 75H | from 12 145 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Bridgestone Exedra Max 170/70 R16 75H | from 3 439 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Bridgestone Exedra Max 170/80 -15 77H | from 7 190 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Bridgestone Exedra Max 170/80 R15 77H | from 8 359 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Bridgestone Exedra Max 180/70 -15 76H | from 9 825 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Bridgestone Exedra Max 180/70 R15 76H | from 7 151 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Bridgestone Exedra Max 180/70 R16 77V | from 8 466 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Bridgestone Exedra Max 190/60 -17 78V | from 8 400 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Bridgestone Exedra Max 190/60 R17 78V | from 9 122 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Bridgestone Exedra Max 200/50 R17 75W | from 10 336 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Bridgestone Exedra Max 200/60 R16 79V | from 11 085 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Bridgestone Exedra Max 240/55 -16 86V | from 10 630 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Bridgestone Exedra Max 240/55 R16 86V | from 10 944 ₴ | 6 offers |