Buderus Logalux SU 400/5
Buderus Logalux SU 400/5 |
|
Which is better: wet or dry heating element in a water heater?Learning the design features, pros and cons of "wet" and "dry" heating elements in water heaters
Detailed FAQ on storage water heatersWe answer the most common questions regarding the installation and operation of storage water heaters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Buderus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Buderus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buderus Logalux SU 400/5 configurations
Price for Buderus Logalux SU 400/5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Buderus Logalux SU 160/5 | from 33 713 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Buderus Logalux SU 200/5 | from 39 446 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Buderus Logalux SU 300/5 | from 43 468 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Buderus Logalux SU 400/5 | from 53 784 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →