Wilo Star-Z NOVA A 0.8 m 1" 138 mm (4132761)
Wilo Star-Z NOVA A 0.8 m
1"
138 mm
Suitable for:DHW recirculation
Performance:300 L/h
Max. head:0.8 m
Power consumption:5 W
Speeds:1
Connection type:thread
All specifications
Specifications Star-Z NOVA A
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Wilo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Wilo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Wilo Star-Z NOVA A 0.8 m 1" 138 mm
All prices 33 →Насос циркуляційний енергозберігаючий WILO з мокрим ротором Star-Z Nova A | 5 786 ₴ |
WILO STAR-Z NOVA A (4132761) | 4 706 ₴ |
Насос циркуляційний Wilo Star-Z Nova A (4132761) 4132761 | 5 348 ₴ |
Циркуляционный отопительный насос Wilo Star-Z Nova A (4132761) | 5 114 ₴ |
WILO STAR-Z NOVA A (4132761) | 4 682 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features circulation pump Wilo Star-Z NOVA A:
- Ball check valve and check valve
We recommendCompare using chart →