Tesy EV 15S 500 75 F42 TP
Tesy EV 15S 500 75 F42 TP |
|
Which is better: wet or dry heating element in a water heater?Learning the design features, pros and cons of "wet" and "dry" heating elements in water heaters
Detailed FAQ on storage water heatersWe answer the most common questions regarding the installation and operation of storage water heaters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tesy 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tesy.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Tesy EV 15S 500 75 F42 TP
All prices 8 →Tesy Tesy EV 15S 500 75 | 51 912 ₴ |
Бойлер Tesy EV15S 500 75 (301395) 301395 | 54 824 ₴ |
Водонагреватель косвенного нагрева tesy ev15s 500 75, 500 л, 1 теплообменн | 51 912 ₴ |
Водонагреватель косвенного нагрева TESY EV15S 500 75, 500 л, 1 теплообменн | 51 912 ₴ |
Tesy EV 15S 500 75 F42 TP (301395) | 48 490 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features water heater Tesy EV 15S 500 75 F42 TP:
- Possibility of installing heating element
Tesy EV 15S 500 75 F42 TP configurations
Price for Tesy EV 15S 500 75 F42 TP |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tesy EV 9S 160 60 F40 TP | from 22 587 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Tesy EV 9S 200 60 F40 TP | from 25 730 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Tesy EV 12S 300 65 F41 TP | from 32 017 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Tesy EV 11S 400 75 F42 TP | from 41 137 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Tesy EV 15S 500 75 F42 TP | from 47 182 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →