Wilo Star-Z NOVA T 1 m 1/2" 138 mm (4222650)
Videos 3Photos 3 |
Wilo Star-Z NOVA T 1 m
1/2"
138 mm
Suitable for:DHW recirculation
Performance:400 L/h
Max. head:1 m
Power consumption:6 W
Speeds:1
Connection type:thread
The pump version with article T is equipped with a timer, automatic recognition of thermal disinfection and an LCD display.
All specifications
Specifications Star-Z NOVA T
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Wilo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Wilo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Wilo Star-Z NOVA T 1 m 1/2" 138 mm
All prices 30 →Насос циркуляційний енергозберігаючий WILO з мокрим ротором Star-Z Nova T | 9 501 ₴ |
WILO Star-Z NOVA T (4222650) | 7 583 ₴ |
Насос циркуляційний Wilo Star-Z Nova T (4222650) 4222650 | 8 548 ₴ |
Насос циркуляционный Wilo Star-Z-NOVA-T (ROW) | 8 396 ₴ |
WILO Star-Z NOVA T (4222650) | 7 545 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →