Wilo Star-Z NOVA 0.9 m 1/2" 84 mm (4132760)
Videos 4 |
Wilo Star-Z NOVA 0.9 m
1/2"
84 mm
Suitable for:DHW recirculation
Performance:400 L/h
Max. head:0.9 m
Power consumption:5 W
Speeds:1
Connection type:thread
All specifications
Specifications Star-Z NOVA
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Wilo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Wilo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Wilo Star-Z NOVA 0.9 m 1/2" 84 mm
All prices 14 →Насос циркуляційний енергозберігаючий WILO з мокрим ротором Star-Z Nova 5В | 5 036 ₴ |
Wilo Wilo Star-Z-NOVA (4132760) 4132760 | 5 464 ₴ |
Wilo Star-Z-NOVA | 4 616 ₴ |
Насос для рециркуляції Wilo Star-Z NOVA (4132760) 4132760 | 4 152 ₴ |
Циркуляционный насос (ГВС) Wilo Star-Z-NOVA 4132760 | 4 225 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →