Calpeda MXV 80-4807
Outdated Product 137 446 ₴ Type: surface pump; Suitable for: clean water; Maximum performance (L/h): 60000; Maximum head (m): 142; Motor power (W): 18500; Protection class (IP): 55; Country of origin: Italy; Impeller / auger material: stainless steel; Dimensions (mm): 320x1280; Weight (kg): 174; |
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Calpeda 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Calpeda.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features surface pump Calpeda MXV 80-4807:
- Maximum ambient temperature — 40 °C
Calpeda MXV 80-4807 configurations
Price for Calpeda MXV 80-4807 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Calpeda MXV 25-204 | from 39 189 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda MXV 25-205 | from 40 156 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda MXV 25-206 | from 44 118 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda MXV 25-207 | from 45 278 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda MXV 25-208 | from 51 608 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda MXV 25-210 | from 54 024 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda MXV 25-212 | from 62 819 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda MXV 25-214 | from 66 202 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda MXV 25-216 | from 74 416 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda MXV 25-218 | from 76 833 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda MXV 25-220 | from 81 568 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda MXV 32-404 | from 40 639 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda MXV 32-405 | from 41 557 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda MXV 32-406 | from 48 709 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda MXV 32-407 | from 50 014 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda MXV 32-408 | from 54 894 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda MXV 32-410 | from 57 310 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda MXV 32-412 | from 68 908 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda MXV 32-414 | from 72 000 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda MXV 32-416 | from 82 390 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda MXV 32-418 | from 88 430 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda MXV 40-804 | from 49 675 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda MXV 40-805 | from 55 281 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda MXV 40-806 | from 59 437 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda MXV 40-807 | from 67 071 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda MXV 40-808 | from 68 859 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda MXV 40-810 | from 78 766 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda MXV 40-811 | from 84 516 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda MXV 50-1603 | from 60 258 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda MXV 50-1604 | from 73 450 ₴ | 1 offer |