Calpeda NM 25/12B/A
Calpeda NM 25/12B/A centrifugal |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Calpeda 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Calpeda.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Calpeda NM 25/12B/A
Calpeda NM 25/12B/A | 15 318 ₴ |
Поверхностный насос Calpeda NMM 25/12B/A (60110300000) | 12 522 ₴ |
Поверхностный насос Calpeda NM 25/12B/A (60010300000) | 12 522 ₴ |
Additional features surface pump Calpeda NM 25/12B/A:
- Maximum ambient temperature — 40 °C
- Models marked NMM — equipped with a single-phase motor
Calpeda NM 25/12B/A configurations
Price for Calpeda NM 25/12B/A |
---|---|---|---|---|
Calpeda NM 20/160AE | from 16 788 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Calpeda NM 20/160BE | from 15 563 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Calpeda NM 25/160BE | from 16 906 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Calpeda NM 25/12B/A | from 12 522 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Calpeda NM 25/12A/A | from 15 801 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda NM 25/160AE | from 21 883 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Calpeda NM 10/FE | from 14 970 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda NM 10/DE | from 19 522 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda NM 10/AE | from 20 005 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda NM 11/BE | from 22 989 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Calpeda NM 12/C/A | from 33 874 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda NM 10/SE | from 22 325 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda NM 17/HE | from 23 542 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Calpeda NM 17/GE | from 25 675 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →