Calpeda MXHM 804
Calpeda MXHM 804 centrifugal |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Calpeda 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Calpeda.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features surface pump Calpeda MXHM 804:
- Maximum ambient temperature — 40 °C
- Model MXH 804 — equipped with a three-phase motor. The weight of the pump is 18.2 kg
Calpeda MXHM 804 configurations
Price for Calpeda MXHM 804 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Calpeda MXHM 202E | from 12 612 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda MXHM 203E | from 13 530 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda MXHM 204/A | from 17 058 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda MXHM 205/A | from 19 087 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda MXHM 402E | from 14 400 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda MXHM 403/A | from 19 522 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda MXHM 404/A | from 21 165 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda MXHM 406 | from 30 153 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda MXHM 802/A | from 23 195 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda MXHM 803 | from 27 350 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda MXHM 804 | from 29 187 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →