Calpeda NM 10/DE
Calpeda NM 10/DE centrifugal |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Calpeda 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Calpeda.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features surface pump Calpeda NM 10/DE:
- Maximum ambient temperature — 40 °C
- Models marked NMM — equipped with a single-phase motor
Calpeda NM 10/DE configurations
Price for Calpeda NM 10/DE |
---|---|---|---|---|
Calpeda NM 20/160AE | from 19 377 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda NM 20/160BE | from 19 039 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda NM 25/160BE | from 19 619 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda NM 25/12B/A | from 15 318 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda NM 25/12A/A | from 15 801 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda NM 25/160AE | from 22 470 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda NM 10/DE | from 19 522 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda NM 10/AE | from 20 005 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda NM 11/BE | from 23 871 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda NM 12/C/A | from 33 874 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda NM 10/SE | from 22 325 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda NM 17/HE | from 25 949 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda NM 17/GE | from 27 350 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →