Calpeda MXHM 402E
Calpeda MXHM 402E centrifugal |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Calpeda 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Calpeda.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Calpeda MXHM 402E
Calpeda MXH 402E | 14 400 ₴ |
Поверхностный насос Calpeda MXHM 402E (62311021000) | 15 800 ₴ |
Поверхностный насос Calpeda MXH 402E (62211021000) | 11 810 ₴ |
Additional features surface pump Calpeda MXHM 402E:
- Maximum ambient temperature — 40 °C
- Model MXH 402E — equipped with a three-phase motor. The weight of the pump is 7.6 kg
Calpeda MXHM 402E configurations
Price for Calpeda MXHM 402E |
---|---|---|---|---|
Calpeda MXHM 202E | from 10 310 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Calpeda MXHM 203E | from 11 060 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Calpeda MXHM 204/A | from 17 058 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda MXHM 205/A | from 19 087 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda MXHM 402E | from 11 810 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Calpeda MXHM 403/A | from 15 958 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Calpeda MXHM 404/A | from 21 165 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda MXHM 406 | from 26 544 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Calpeda MXHM 802/A | from 19 000 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Calpeda MXHM 803 | from 22 357 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Calpeda MXHM 804 | from 23 898 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →