Calpeda NCM 50-120/280 11 m DN 50 280 mm
Outdated Product 32 538 ₴ Main function: central heating; Pump type: centrifugal; Rotor type: wet; Max. flow (L/h): 27500; Max. head (m): 11; Min. fluid temperature (°С): -10; Max. fluid temperature (°C): 120; number of speeds: 3 speeds; Max. power consumption (W): 830; Mains voltage: 230 V; Connection type: flange |
Calpeda NCM 50-120/280 11 m
DN 50
280 mm
3.2 m
DN 65
340 mm
3.3 m DN 50
280 mm
3.5 m DN 40
250 mm
5.1 m
5.6 m DN 50
280 mm
DN 65
340 mm
6 m
6.1 m DN 40
250 mm
DN 50
280 mm
6.2 m DN 65
340 mm
6.2 m DN 65
360 mm
6.4 m DN 40
250 mm
7.2 m DN 40
220 mm
7.3 m DN 40
220 mm
11 m
DN 50
280 mm
11.4 m
11.5 m DN 40
250 mm
DN 65
360 mm
11.6 m DN 40
250 mm
12 m DN 50
280 mm
NC (for heating)performant
Suitable for:central heating
Performance:27500 L/h
Max. head:11 m
Power consumption:830 W
Speeds:3
Connection type:flange
All specifications
Specifications NCM 50-120/280
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Calpeda 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Calpeda.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Calpeda NCM 50-120/280 configurations
Price for Calpeda NCM 50-120/280 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Calpeda NC4 65-30/340 3.2 m DN 65 340 mm | from 51 367 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda NC4 50-40/280 3.3 m DN 50 280 mm | from 41 896 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda NC4 40-40/250 3.5 m DN 40 250 mm | from 32 618 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda NC4 65-60/340 5.6 m DN 65 340 mm | from 51 608 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda NC4 50-60/280 6.1 m DN 50 280 mm | from 43 394 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda NC 65-120/340 6.2 m DN 65 340 mm | from 50 642 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda NC4 80-60/360 6.2 m DN 65 360 mm | from 65 573 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda NC 40-60/250 6.4 m DN 40 250 mm | from 32 231 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda NCM 40-80/220 7.2 m DN 40 220 mm | from 22 597 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda NCM 40-85/220 7.3 m DN 40 220 mm | from 25 690 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda NC 80-120/360 11.5 m DN 65 360 mm | from 66 492 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda NC 40-120/250 11.6 m DN 40 250 mm | from 34 551 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda NC 50-120/280 12 m DN 50 280 mm | from 43 345 ₴ | 1 offer |