Aquatica 774131 6 m 1" 130 mm
Aquatica 774131 6 m
1"
130 mm
6 m
1 1/2"
180 mm
6 m 1"
130 mm
Suitable for:central heating
Performance:4500 L/h
Max. head:6 m
Power consumption:100 W
Speeds:3
Connection type:thread
All specifications
Specifications 774131
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Aquatica 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Aquatica.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Aquatica 774131 6 m 1" 130 mm
All prices 15 →Насос циркуляционный Aquatica GPD20-6S/130 (774131) | 2 386 ₴ |
Насос циркуляционный Aquatica 100Вт Hmax 6м Qmax 75л/мин (774131) | 1 892 ₴ |
Aquatica Aquatica GPD20-6S/130 (774131) 774131 | 1 945 ₴ |
Циркуляційний насос Aquatica 100 Вт 75 л/хв + гайки Ø3/4 774131 | 1 680 ₴ |
Насос циркуляційний Aquatica 100 Вт Hmax 6 м Qmax 75 л / хв 1 ""(774131) | 1 945 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
Aquatica 774131 configurations
Price for Aquatica 774131 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Aquatica 774132 6 m 1 1/2" 180 mm | from 1 680 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Aquatica 774131 6 m 1" 130 mm | from 1 613 ₴ | 15 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →