Optima Prime DC 15-18 Auto 3/4" 165 mm
Photos 6 |
Optima Prime DC 15-18 Auto
3/4"
165 mm
Suitable for:cold water pressure increase
Performance:2100 L/h
Power consumption:85 W
Speeds:stepless adjustment
Connection type:thread
All specifications
Specifications Prime DC 15-18 Auto
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Optima 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Optima.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Optima Prime DC 15-18 Auto 3/4" 165 mm
All prices 10 →Насос підвищення тиску OPTIMA з мокрим ротором Prime DC 15-18 AUTO 85Вт 2. | 2 884 ₴ |
Насос повышения давления Optima Prime Dc 15-18 Auto (000024717) | 2 981 ₴ |
Насос повышения давления Optima Prime DC 15-18 AUTO | 2 884 ₴ |
Насос підвищення тиску Optima Prime DC 15-18 AUTO 000024717 | 2 884 ₴ |
Насос підвищення тиску Optima Prime DC 15-18 AUTO | 2 884 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →