Cannondale Topstone 3 2022 frame M (SKD-62-13)
Videos 7Photos 2 | 51 560 ₴ Buy! Велосипед 28" Cannondale TOPSTONE 3 рама - M 2023 GRA SKD-62-13Unisport.ua5 year with us (Kharkiv) Report |
Cannondale Topstone 3 2022 frame M |
|
How to take care of your bike and prepare it for the seasonAny bike needs close attention and quality maintenance.
Choosing a bike by frame size: 5 most important tipsLet's figure out why universal charts are not the best assistant for choosing a bike frame
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cannondale 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cannondale.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Cannondale Topstone 3 2022 frame M configurations
Price for Cannondale Topstone 3 2022 frame M |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cannondale Topstone 3 2022 frame L | from 51 560 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Cannondale Topstone 3 2022 frame M | from 51 560 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Cannondale Topstone 3 2022 frame XL | from 51 560 ₴ | 3 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →