Mitas Cityhopper V99 Classic 28x2.0
Mitas Cityhopper V99 Classic 28x2.0 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Mitas 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Mitas.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Mitas Cityhopper V99 Classic 28x2.0
All prices 6 →Покрышка 28" x 2.0" (52x622) MITAS (RUBENA) CITYHOPPER V99 Classic черн. 5 | 510 ₴ |
MITAS Покрышка MITAS (RUBENA) 28x2.00 (52x622) CITYHOPPER V99 Classic blac | 507 ₴ |
Велопокришка Mitas (Rubena) Cityhopper V99 Classic 28x2.00 (52x622) Чорна | 507 ₴ |
MITAS Покрышка Mitas CITYHOPPER 28 x 2,00 (52-622) коричневый CITY TREKKIN | 665 ₴ |
MITAS Покрышка Rubena (Mitas) Cityhopper 28x2,00 (52-622), черная 5-109524 | 510 ₴ |
Покришка Rubena&Mitas CityHopper 28 x 2,00 52-622 City Trekking (1085-5-10 | 510 ₴ |
Additional features bike tyre Mitas Cityhopper V99 Classic 28x2.0:
- The weight of the black tyre is 940 g, the weight of brown, beige and grey is 840 g
We recommendCompare using chart →