Sunding SD-563A
Videos 2Photos 2 |
Sunding SD-563A
Type:wired
Display:4 lowercase
Statistics:speed
Sensors:thermometer
Periodic maintenance reminder, underspeed and overspeed signal.
All specifications
Specifications SD-563A
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sunding 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sunding.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sunding SD-563A
All prices 10 →Велокомпьютер провідний SunDing SD-563A | 488 ₴ |
Велокомп'ютер SunDing SD-563A дротовий | 450 ₴ |
Велокомп'ютер одометр спідометр 27 функцій SunDING SD-563A | 417 ₴ |
Міні-комп'ютер SD-563A для велосипеда | 380 ₴ |
Велокомп'ютер одометр спідометр 27 функцій SunDING SD-563A | 550 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →