Centroinstrument Lider L14-600
Expecting restock 765 ₴ Type: bubble; Material: metal; Length (cm): 60; Number of measuring vials: 3; horizontal (180°); vertical (90°); grip hole; |
Centroinstrument Lider L14-600 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Centroinstrument 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Centroinstrument.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Centroinstrument Lider L14-600 configurations
Price for Centroinstrument Lider L14-600 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Centroinstrument Lider L14-400 | from 614 ₴ |
Centroinstrument Lider L14-600 | from 765 ₴ |
Centroinstrument Lider L14-800 | from 911 ₴ |
Centroinstrument Lider L14-1000 | from 1 073 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Centroinstrument Lider L14-1200 | from 1 200 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Centroinstrument Lider L14-1500 | from 1 555 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Centroinstrument Lider L14-2000 | from 1 926 ₴ | 1 offer |