Defender Tark C-779 (52779)
Videos 1Photos 8 |
Defender Tark C-779 |
|
How to choose a gaming keyboardLet's look at the differences between the types of switches and additional equipment for gaming keyboards
Differences between different types of keyboards, their sizes and types of layoutsUnderstanding how a full-sized keyboard differs from TKL and what is the difference between layouts
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Defender 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Defender.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Defender Tark C-779
All prices 17 →Defender Tark C-779 (52779) | 763 ₴ |
Defender Tark C-779 (52779) | 763 ₴ |
Клавіатура + Миша Defender Tark C-779 + килимок Black (52779) | 762 ₴ |
Комплект Defender Defender Tark C-779 RU USB Black (52779) 52779 | 602 ₴ |
Комплект Defender Defender Tark C-779 RU USB Black (52779) 52779 | 707 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →