Devit Sigma 3343HS
Devit Sigma 3343HS |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Devit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Devit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Devit Sigma 3343HS
All prices 9 →Лейка Devit Sigma 3343HS | 989 ₴ |
Лійка для душу Devit Sigma (колір - хром), 3 види струменя 3343HS | 989 ₴ |
Ручний душ Devit Sigma 110 (3343HS) 3343HS | 399 ₴ |
Душова лійка Devit Sigma (3343HS) | 1 026 ₴ |
Лейка Devit Sigma 3343HS | 925 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Additional features shower system Devit Sigma 3343HS:
- Threaded connection — G1/2"
We recommendCompare using chart →