Dolina Noteci Premium Rich in Duck/Pumpkin 10 0.5 kg
Outdated Product Type: canned food; Quantity: 10; Packing weight (kg): 0.5; Age: adult; Dog size: small; medium; large; giant; General purpose: everyday; add to listmy lists |
Dolina Noteci Premium Rich in Duck/Pumpkin 0.5 kg 10 pcs
Close
Head
We recommend products in stockDog Food Dolina Noteci →
from 81 ₴
canned food, pouches, 1 pcs, 0.15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: beef, pork, broth, eggs, carrots, brown rice, minerals, class: premium
from 81 ₴
canned food, pouches, 1 pcs, 0.15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: beef, chicken, pork, broth, eggs, carrots, brown rice, class: premium
from 81 ₴
canned food, pouches, 1 pcs, 0.15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: beef, cod, pork, broth, broccoli, eggs, minerals, class: premium
from 81 ₴
canned food, pouches, 1 pcs, 0.15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: beef, duck, pork, broth, pumpkin, eggs, linseed oil, class: premium
from 81 ₴
canned food, pouches, 1 pcs, 0.15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: beef, lamb, pork, broth, eggs, carrots, brown rice, class: premium
from 81 ₴
canned food, pouches, 1 pcs, 0.15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: beef, rabbit, pork, broth, cranberries, eggs, minerals, class: premium
from 81 ₴
canned food, pouches, 1 pcs, 0.15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: beef, goose, pork, broth, potatoes, eggs, minerals, butter, class: premium
from 81 ₴
canned food, pouches, 1 pcs, 0.15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: beef, turkey, pork, broth, eggs, carrots, rice, minerals, class: premium
from 81 ₴
canned food, pouches, 1 pcs, 0.15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: beef, venison, pork, broth, eggs, carrots, rice, minerals, class: premium
from 102 ₴
canned food, pouches, 1 pcs, 0.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: beef, pork, broth, eggs, carrots, brown rice, minerals, class: premium
from 102 ₴
canned food, pouches, 1 pcs, 0.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: beef, turkey, pork, broth, eggs, carrots, rice, minerals, class: premium
from 102 ₴
canned food, pouches, 1 pcs, 0.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: beef, chicken, pork, broth, eggs, carrots, brown rice, class: premium
from 102 ₴
canned food, pouches, 1 pcs, 0.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: beef, lamb, pork, broth, eggs, carrots, brown rice, class: premium
from 102 ₴
canned food, pouches, 1 pcs, 0.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: beef, duck, pork, broth, pumpkin, eggs, linseed oil, class: premium
from 102 ₴
canned food, pouches, 1 pcs, 0.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: beef, cod, pork, broth, broccoli, eggs, minerals, class: premium
Dolina Noteci Premium Rich in Duck/Pumpkin 0.5 kg 10 pcs |
|
Duck and the raw materials obtained from it make up for the deficiency of iron and selenium in the dog's body.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Dolina Noteci 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Dolina Noteci.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Series Dolina Noteci Premium
from 177 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: lamb, lamb broth, calcium carbonate, potassium chloride, class: premium
from 93 ₴
wet food, 0.18 kg, 1 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: beef, broth, duck, chicken, pork, minerals, premium
from 102 ₴
canned food, pouches, 1 pcs, 0.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: beef, rabbit, pork, broth, cranberries, eggs, minerals, class: premium
from 93 ₴
wet food, 0.18 kg, 1 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: veal, broth, chicken, pork, minerals, premium
from 116 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: medium, large, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, в составе: beef, chicken, pork, broth, eggs, potatoes, minerals, yeast, class: premium
from 100 ₴
wet food, 0.18 kg, 1 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: salmon fillet, salmon broth, minerals, psyllium seeds, premium
from 116 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: medium, large, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, в составе: chicken, broth, pork, lamb, beef, turkey, eggs, carrots, class: premium
from 67 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: rabbit, broth, beef, chicken, pork, minerals, premium
from 231 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.8 kg, порода: medium, large, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: wild boar, wild boar broth, minerals, class: premium
from 67 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: tuna, broth, beef, chicken, pork, minerals, premium
from 231 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.8 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: lamb, lamb broth, calcium carbonate, potassium chloride, class: premium
from 171 ₴
wet food, 0.18 kg, 1 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: tuna fillet, tuna broth, minerals, psyllium seeds, premium
from 177 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: goose, goose broth, apple, class: premium
from 67 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: sterilized, в составе: duck, broth, beef, chicken, pork, starch, premium
from 116 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: medium, large, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, в составе: beef, chicken, pork, broth, eggs, potatoes, minerals, class: premium
from 121 ₴
wet food, 0.4 kg, 1 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: veal, broth, chicken, pork, minerals, premium
from 82 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.18 kg, порода: small, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, в составе: turkey, broth, pork, goose, chicken, eggs, potatoes, butter, class: premium
from 121 ₴
wet food, 0.4 kg, 1 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: chicken, broth, salmon, beef, pork, minerals, premium
from 75 ₴
canned food, pouches, 1 pcs, 0.1 kg, порода: medium, large, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, в составе: rabbit, chicken, pork, broth, eggs, potatoes, minerals, yeast
from 121 ₴
wet food, 0.4 kg, 1 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: chicken, broth, salmon, beef, pork, minerals, premium