Dolina Noteci Premium Rich in Duck/Pumpkin 1 0.15 kg
81 ₴ Buy! Вологий корм для собак Dolina Noteci Premium, качка та гарбуз, 150 грMaudau.com.ua1 year with us (Kyiv) Report add to listmy lists |
Dolina Noteci Premium Rich in Duck/Pumpkin 150 g 1 0.5 kg1 0.15 kg |
|
Duck and the raw materials obtained from it make up for the deficiency of iron and selenium in the dog's body.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Dolina Noteci 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Dolina Noteci.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Series Dolina Noteci Premium
from 164 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.8 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: beef, chicken, pork, broth, eggs, carrots, brown rice, class: premium
from 93 ₴
wet food, 0.18 kg, 1 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: chicken, broth, salmon, beef, pork, minerals, premium
from 102 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: beef, duck, pork, broth, pumpkin, eggs, linseed oil, class: premium
from 93 ₴
wet food, 0.18 kg, 1 pcs, age: kittens, appointment: everyday, в составе: turkey, broth, beef, chicken, pork, minerals, salmon fat, premium
from 102 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: beef, lamb, pork, broth, eggs, carrots, brown rice, class: premium
from 93 ₴
wet food, 0.18 kg, 1 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: beef, broth, duck, chicken, pork, minerals, premium
from 78 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.18 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: pork, broth, chicken, beef, pheasant, eggs, pumpkin, pasta, class: premium
from 93 ₴
wet food, 0.18 kg, 1 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: veal, broth, chicken, pork, minerals, premium
from 81 ₴
canned food, pouches, 1 pcs, 0.15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: beef, goose, pork, broth, potatoes, eggs, minerals, butter, class: premium
from 100 ₴
wet food, 0.18 kg, 1 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: salmon fillet, salmon broth, minerals, psyllium seeds, premium
from 80 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.18 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, appointment: everyday, pregnant, for lactating dogs, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: pork, chicken, turkey, eggs, class: premium
from 67 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: rabbit, broth, beef, chicken, pork, minerals, premium
from 102 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for heart, в составе: beef, trout, pork, broth, eggs, minerals, oil, class: premium
from 67 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: tuna, broth, beef, chicken, pork, minerals, premium
from 102 ₴
canned food, pouches, 1 pcs, 0.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: beef, duck, pork, broth, pumpkin, eggs, linseed oil, class: premium
from 67 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: sterilized, в составе: beef, chicken, broth, pork, minerals, starch, premium
from 81 ₴
canned food, pouches, 1 pcs, 0.15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: beef, lamb, pork, broth, eggs, carrots, brown rice, class: premium
from 67 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: kittens, young, appointment: everyday, в составе: cod, broth, beef, sardine, pork, salmon oil, protein, premium
from 130 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: medium, large, age: senior, appointment: everyday, в составе: pork, broth, chicken, carrots, potatoes, eggs, butter, class: premium
from 171 ₴
wet food, 0.18 kg, 1 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: tuna fillet, tuna broth, minerals, psyllium seeds, premium
Dolina Noteci Premium Rich in Duck/Pumpkin configurations
Price for Dolina Noteci Premium Rich in Duck/Pumpkin |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dolina Noteci Premium Rich in Duck/Pumpkin 1 0.5 kg | from 102 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Dolina Noteci Premium Rich in Duck/Pumpkin 1 0.15 kg | from 81 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 81 ₴
canned food, pouches, 1 pcs, 0.15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: beef, pork, broth, eggs, carrots, brown rice, minerals, class: premium
from 81 ₴
canned food, pouches, 1 pcs, 0.15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: beef, chicken, pork, broth, eggs, carrots, brown rice, class: premium
from 81 ₴
canned food, pouches, 1 pcs, 0.15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: beef, cod, pork, broth, broccoli, eggs, minerals, class: premium
from 81 ₴
canned food, pouches, 1 pcs, 0.15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: beef, lamb, pork, broth, eggs, carrots, brown rice, class: premium
from 81 ₴
canned food, pouches, 1 pcs, 0.15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: beef, rabbit, pork, broth, cranberries, eggs, minerals, class: premium
from 81 ₴
canned food, pouches, 1 pcs, 0.15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: beef, goose, pork, broth, potatoes, eggs, minerals, butter, class: premium
from 81 ₴
canned food, pouches, 1 pcs, 0.15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: beef, turkey, pork, broth, eggs, carrots, rice, minerals, class: premium
from 81 ₴
canned food, pouches, 1 pcs, 0.15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: beef, venison, pork, broth, eggs, carrots, rice, minerals, class: premium
from 102 ₴
canned food, pouches, 1 pcs, 0.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: beef, duck, pork, broth, pumpkin, eggs, linseed oil, class: premium
from 132 ₴
canned food, pouches, 10 pcs, 0.3 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: duck, chicken, beef, potatoes, broth, minerals, seeds, class: premium
from 177 ₴
canned food, pouches, 1 pcs, 0.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: goose, goose broth, apple, class: premium
from 86 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.18 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: lamb, broth, starch, minerals, butter, yeast, class: premium