Electrolux E4K1-4ST 2400 W 1.7 L stainless steel
Photos 3 |
Electrolux E4K1-4ST 2020 |
|
How to choose an electric kettleMain selection factors and tips for finding the best electric kettle
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Electrolux 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Electrolux.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Electrolux E4K1-4ST 2400 W 1.7 L stainless steel
All prices 7 →Електрочайник Electrolux E4K1-4ST | 2 437 ₴ |
Чайник electrolux e4k1-4st | 2 144 ₴ |
Electrolux E4K1-4ST | 2 068 ₴ |
Чайник Electrolux E4K1-4ST | 2 148 ₴ |
Електрочайник ELECTROLUX E4K1-4ST | 2 040 ₴ |
Електрочайник Electrolux E4K1-4ST | 2 856 ₴ |
Чайник electrolux e4k1-4st | 2 599 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →