Electrolux SurroundCook OEF 3H70TW
Photos 6 |
Electrolux SurroundCook OEF 3H70TW |
|
How to choose an ovenWhat ovens are available, what features may be required and what to look out for when purchasing
Pyrolysis, catalysis, hydrolysis: what is the most effective method of cleaning an oven?Let's figure out what catalytic, pyrolytic and hydrolytic oven cleaning are and what are their advantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Electrolux 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Electrolux.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Electrolux SurroundCook OEF 3H70TW
ELECTROLUX OEF3H70TW | 14 599 ₴ |
Electrolux OEF3H70TW | 14 550 ₴ |
Electrolux OEF3H70TW | 15 999 ₴ |
Electrolux SurroundCook OEF 3H70TW configurations
Price for Electrolux SurroundCook OEF 3H70TW |
---|---|---|---|---|
Electrolux SurroundCook OEF 3H70TK | from 17 799 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Electrolux SurroundCook OEF 3H70TX | from 17 266 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Electrolux SurroundCook OEF 3H70TW | from 14 550 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →