Electrolux LKR 540202 X stainless steel
Photos 9 |
Electrolux LKR 540202 X stainless steel stainless steel white |
|
BBQ tray with automatic skewers rotation.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Electrolux 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Electrolux.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Electrolux LKR 540202 X stainless steel
All prices 20 →Плита електрична Electrolux LKR540202X | 19 389 ₴ |
Електрична плита Electrolux LKR540202X | 19 751 ₴ |
Плита Electrolux LKR540202X | 18 539 ₴ |
ELECTROLUX LKR540202X | 18 992 ₴ |
Electrolux LKR540202X | 19 896 ₴ |
15 more offer(s)
Electrolux LKR 540202 X configurations
Price for Electrolux LKR 540202 X |
---|---|---|---|---|
Electrolux LKR 540202 X stainless steel | from 18 539 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
Electrolux LKR 540202 W white | from 17 137 ₴ | 24 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →