Electrolux SteamBake OED 3H50 TX
Photos 7 |
Electrolux SteamBake OED 3H50 TX |
|
How to choose an ovenWhat ovens are available, what features may be required and what to look out for when purchasing
Pyrolysis, catalysis, hydrolysis: what is the most effective method of cleaning an oven?Let's figure out what catalytic, pyrolytic and hydrolytic oven cleaning are and what are their advantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Electrolux 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Electrolux.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Electrolux SteamBake OED 3H50 TX
ELECTROLUX OED3H50TX | 14 599 ₴ |
Духова шафа електрична ELECTROLUX OED3H50TX | 15 375 ₴ |
Духова шафа ELECTROLUX OED3H50TX | 15 999 ₴ |
Electrolux OED3H50TX | 15 999 ₴ |
anonim
6 November 2019, 15:04
Треск #
Всем привет , помогите кто чем сможет !
Приобрели этот духовой шкаф мечты 08.09.19 из за накладок по поставке кухни и ее установки , вышли все сроки в 30 дней у мвидео..( не обратиться (( протестировали ее согласно инструкции и первому запуску 02.11.19! На след день на другом режиме с вентилятором через минуту работы появился треск !!! И он не прекращался пока не остынет духовка (( кто нибудь с таким сталкивался неужели 40 тыс на ветер ?!
Electrolux SteamBake OED 3H50 TX configurations
Price for Electrolux SteamBake OED 3H50 TX |
---|---|---|---|---|
Electrolux SteamBake OED 3H50 TK | from 12 407 ₴ | 51 offer | ||
Electrolux SteamBake OED 3H50 TX | from 14 599 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Electrolux SteamBake OED 3H50 TW | from 15 360 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →