ELEYUS Impuls 5008 V IS stainless steel
Photos 16 |
ELEYUS Impuls 5008 V IS stainless steel |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ELEYUS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ELEYUS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy ELEYUS Impuls 5008 V IS stainless steel
All prices 24 →Електрична плита Eleyus Impuls 5008 V IS | 17 042 ₴ |
Плита електрична Eleyus IMPULS 5008 V IS | 18 359 ₴ |
ELEYUS IMPULS 5008 V IS | 17 250 ₴ |
Плита электрическая Eleyus Impuls 5008 V Is | 17 824 ₴ |
ELEYUS IMPULS 5008 V IS | 17 164 ₴ |
19 more offer(s)
ELEYUS Impuls 5008 V IS configurations
Price for ELEYUS Impuls 5008 V IS |
---|---|---|---|---|
ELEYUS Impuls 5008 V BL black | from 17 354 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
ELEYUS Impuls 5008 V SV silver | from 17 499 ₴ | 24 offers | ||
ELEYUS Impuls 5008 V IS stainless steel | from 16 714 ₴ | 26 offers | ||
ELEYUS Impuls 5008 V WH white | from 17 481 ₴ | 22 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →