ELEYUS Impuls 5008 V BL black
Photos 14 |
ELEYUS Impuls 5008 V BL black |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ELEYUS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ELEYUS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy ELEYUS Impuls 5008 V BL black
All prices 19 →Плита електрична Eleyus IMPULS 5008 V BL | 19 219 ₴ |
ELEYUS IMPULS 5008 V BL | 18 060 ₴ |
Плита электрическая Eleyus Impuls 5008 V Bl | 18 514 ₴ |
ELEYUS IMPULS 5008 V BL | 17 970 ₴ |
Електрична плита ELEYUS IMPULS 5008 V BL | 19 219 ₴ |
14 more offer(s)
ELEYUS Impuls 5008 V BL configurations
Price for ELEYUS Impuls 5008 V BL |
---|---|---|---|---|
ELEYUS Impuls 5008 V BL black | from 17 354 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
ELEYUS Impuls 5008 V SV silver | from 17 499 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
ELEYUS Impuls 5008 V IS stainless steel | from 16 835 ₴ | 25 offers | ||
ELEYUS Impuls 5008 V WH white | from 17 481 ₴ | 21 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →