ELEYUS Impuls 6008 V BL black
Photos 15 |
ELEYUS Impuls 6008 V BL black black stainless steel |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ELEYUS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ELEYUS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy ELEYUS Impuls 6008 V BL black
All prices 19 →Плита електрична Eleyus IMPULS 6008 V BL | 21 489 ₴ |
ELEYUS IMPULS 6008 V BL | 20 192 ₴ |
ELEYUS IMPULS 6008 V BL | 20 091 ₴ |
Електрична плита ELEYUS IMPULS 6008 V BL | 21 489 ₴ |
Плита Eleyus IMPULS 6008 V BL | 21 489 ₴ |
14 more offer(s)
ELEYUS Impuls 6008 V BL configurations
Price for ELEYUS Impuls 6008 V BL |
---|---|---|---|---|
ELEYUS Impuls 6008 V BL black | from 19 540 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
ELEYUS Impuls 6008 V IS stainless steel | from 21 599 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →