ELEYUS Impuls 5008 V WH white
Photos 15 |
ELEYUS Impuls 5008 V WH white |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ELEYUS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ELEYUS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy ELEYUS Impuls 5008 V WH white
All prices 20 →Плита електрична Eleyus IMPULS 5008 V WH | 19 219 ₴ |
ELEYUS IMPULS 5008 V WH | 18 060 ₴ |
Плита электрическая Eleyus Impuls 5008 V Wh | 18 514 ₴ |
ELEYUS IMPULS 5008 V WH | 17 970 ₴ |
Електрична плита ELEYUS IMPULS 5008 V WH | 19 219 ₴ |
15 more offer(s)
ELEYUS Impuls 5008 V WH configurations
Price for ELEYUS Impuls 5008 V WH |
---|---|---|---|---|
ELEYUS Impuls 5008 V BL black | from 16 974 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
ELEYUS Impuls 5008 V SV silver | from 17 499 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
ELEYUS Impuls 5008 V IS stainless steel | from 16 835 ₴ | 25 offers | ||
ELEYUS Impuls 5008 V WH white | from 17 481 ₴ | 21 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →