Epson L850 (C11CE31402)
Videos 28Photos 8 |
An advanced model with capacious cartridges and an extended set of features. Epson L850 refers to those multifunctional devices that can print not only on paper, but also on optical discs. First of all, it is important to pay attention to the fact that the device is based on a continuous ink supply system, consisting of 6 capacious cartridges. The resource for both colour and black and white is 1800 pages.
A distinctive feature of the model is the almost record speed of printing photos — only 12 seconds per photo. The speed of colour and black-and-white printing is 38 and 37 pages per minute, respectively, which should also be called a fairly high figure. The device can read data directly from external USB drives or memory cards connected to it, and you can set the number of copies and other operation parameters directly on the control panel.
Buy Epson L850
All prices 33 →БФП Epson L850 з СБПЧ та чорнилом Lucky Print | 19 753 ₴ |
Многофункциональное устройство EPSON L850 (C11CE31402) | 20 459 ₴ |
Бфп Epson L850 (C11CE31402) | 21 482 ₴ |
Багатофункціональний пристрій А4 кол. Epson L850 Фабрика друку (C11CE31402 | 20 459 ₴ |
МФУ Epson L850 (C11CE31402) | 20 725 ₴ |
- Printing without ink cartridges (built-in ink tanks)