Espiro Husky XL 2 in 1
Photos 16 |
Espiro Husky XL 2 in 1
Design:universal, 2 in 1
Folding:booklike type
Protection:bumper bar, belts
Adjustments:backrest, footrest
Chassis Width:60 cm
Complete weight:14.9 kg
All specifications
Buy Espiro Husky XL 2 in 1
All prices 19 →Espiro Husky XL 2023 - 04 Green Aurora | 27 760 ₴ |
Espiro Husky XL 2023 - 04 Green Aurora | 28 454 ₴ |
Espiro Husky XL 2023 - 04 Green Aurora | 29 148 ₴ |
Універсальна коляска 2в1 Espiro Husky XL 2022 203 Navy Синя (205064) | 26 940 ₴ |
Espiro Husky XL 2023 - 09 Beige Horizon | 25 400 ₴ |
14 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →