Fancy Marble Della 500 501 mm (9005101)
Photos 18 | Outdated Product 2 656 ₴ Mount type: mortise in countertop; Material: engineered stone; Shape: rectangular; Overflow; Tap hole; Country of origin: Ukraine; Manufacturer's warranty: 5 years; Dimensions (mm): 501х451x130; |
Fancy Marble Della 500 |
|
Manufacturer's warranty — 5 years
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fancy Marble 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fancy Marble.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Fancy Marble Della 500 configurations
Price for Fancy Marble Della 500 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fancy Marble Della 600 601 mm | from 2 698 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Fancy Marble Della 700 9007101 700 mm | from 2 971 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Fancy Marble Della 900 901 mm | from 3 289 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Fancy Marble Della 1000 9010101 1001 mm | from 3 509 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Fancy Marble Della 1100S 9011101 1101 mm | from 3 667 ₴ | 1 offer |