Lidz 09 35 001F (LIDZNKS0935001F)
Photos 6 |
Lidz 09 35 001F |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lidz 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lidz.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Lidz 09 35 001F
All prices 36 →Змішувач для умивальника Lidz (NKS) 09 35 001F нікель LDVID001FNKS34954 | 639 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Lidz (NKS) 09 35 001F (LIDZNKS0935001F) LIDZNKS09350 | 788 ₴ |
Lidz Lidz Vida 001F LDVID001FNKS34954 | 639 ₴ |
Кран для раковини одновентильний LIDZ 09 35 сатин нержавіюча сталь LIDZNKS | 639 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Lidz Vida 001F Нікель (LDVID001FNKS34954) LDVID001FN | 639 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →