Haiba Fenix 001 HB0933
Haiba Fenix 001 HB0933 |
|
Neoperl aerator.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Fenix 001 HB0933
All prices 10 →Змішувач для умивальника однозахватний HAIBA FENIX 001 хром латунь HB0933 | 1 664 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для раковины Haiba FENIX 001 (HB0933) | 1 664 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Haiba FENIX 001 (HB0933) | 1 664 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Haiba FENIX 001 (ST3046) | 1 664 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →