Koller Pool Kvadro Start KS 0200
Photos 3 |
Koller Pool Kvadro Start KS 0200 |
|
The tap has a chromium-plated coating of three layers: copper (10 microns), nickel (10 microns), chromium (0.25 microns).
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Koller Pool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Koller Pool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Koller Pool Kvadro Start KS 0200
All prices 10 →Змішувач для раковини Koller Pool Kvadro Start чорний матовий KS0200B | 2 820 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника одноважільний KOLLER POOL Kvadro Start чорний лат | 2 615 ₴ |
Koller Pool Koller Pool Kvadro Start змішувач для раковини - KS0200 | 2 190 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Koller Pool Kvadro Start чорний матовий KS0200B | 2 820 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини KOLLER POOL Kvadro Start KS0200 | 1 862 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →