Kludi Pure&Solid 342920575
Photos 7 |
Kludi Pure&Solid 342920575 |
|
Ceramic cartridge with hot water limiter
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kludi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kludi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kludi Pure&Solid 342920575
All prices 17 →Змішувач для раковини Kludi Pure & Solid змішувач хром 342920575 | 3 318 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Kludi Pure&Solid одноважільний хром 342920575 | 3 100 ₴ |
Kludi Kludi Pure&Solid 342920575 | 3 655 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника одноважільний KLUDI PureSolid хром латунь 3429205 | 3 655 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Kludi PURE&SOLID (342920575) 342920575 | 3 655 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →