FeiYu Tech Pocket 3
Videos 20Photos 5 |
FeiYu Tech Pocket 3 basicKit |
|
Shooting slow-mo 120 fps in 1080p resolution. Sony 1/2.3" matrix. Supports memory cards up to 512 GB. Magnetic mount of the basic steadicam module for installation on metal surfaces. Gesture control.
A removable handle with a display acts as a remote control (supplied in the Kit package).
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog FeiYu Tech 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models FeiYu Tech.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy FeiYu Tech Pocket 3
Екшн-камера DJI Pocket 3 Creator Combo (Osmo Pocket 3) | 37 064 ₴ |
DJI Pocket 3 Creator Combo (Osmo Pocket 3) | 36 160 ₴ |
DJI Pocket 3 Creator Combo (Osmo Pocket 3) | 37 064 ₴ |
DJI Pocket 3 Creator Combo (Osmo Pocket 3) | 37 968 ₴ |
Video reviews
FeiYu Tech Pocket 3 configurations
Price for FeiYu Tech Pocket 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
FeiYu Tech Pocket 3 | from 36 160 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
FeiYu Tech Pocket 3 Kit | from 18 560 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →