FeiYu Tech Pocket 2S
Videos 15Photos 9 |
FeiYu Tech Pocket 2S |
|
Shooting slow-mo 120 fps in 1080p resolution. Matrix Sony 1/2.3". Supports memory cards up to 512 GB. Supports external microphone connection. Built-in speaker.
The kit also comes with a pen holder and two cuffs for attaching to the shoulder or wrist.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog FeiYu Tech 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models FeiYu Tech.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy FeiYu Tech Pocket 2S
All prices 7 →Екшн-камера Feiyu Tech Feiyu-Tech Pocket 2S (FY2987) | 14 063 ₴ |
Feiyu Tech Feiyu-Tech Pocket 2S (FY2987) | 13 720 ₴ |
Feiyu Tech Feiyu-Tech Pocket 2S (FY2987) | 14 063 ₴ |
Feiyu Tech Feiyu-Tech Pocket 2S (FY2987) | 14 406 ₴ |
Экшн-камера FeiyuTech Feiyu Pocket 2S (FY2987) | 14 409 ₴ |
Екшн-камера FeiyuTech Feiyu Pocket 2S (FY2987) | 14 403 ₴ |
Екшн-камера FeiyuTech Feiyu Pocket 2S (FY2987) | 14 413 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →