FeiYu Tech Scorp Mini P
Videos 15Photos 8 |
FeiYu Tech Scorp Mini P |
|
Charging the stabilizer via the USB-C port (up to 18 W). 1/4" connector at the bottom of the case. USB Type-C port for connecting additional accessories.
The Scorp Mini P model is designed to work with smartphones.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog FeiYu Tech 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models FeiYu Tech.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy FeiYu Tech Scorp Mini P
All prices 6 →Стабілізатор відеозйомки FeiyuTech SCORP Mini P | 7 299 ₴ |
Стабілізатор для телефону Feiyu SCORP-Mini P | 10 114 ₴ |
Стабілізатор відеозйомки FeiyuTech SCORP Mini P Combo | 8 799 ₴ |
Стабілізатор для телефону з датчиком стеження та підсвічуванням Feiyu SCOR | 11 668 ₴ |
Стабілізатор відеозйомки FeiyuTech SCORP Mini P Combo [100621] | 10 999 ₴ |
Стабілізатор відеозйомки FeiyuTech SCORP Mini P [100620] | 9 124 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →