DJI Osmo Pocket 3 Creator Combo
Videos 35Photos 9 |
DJI Osmo Pocket 3 Creator Combo basicCreator Combo |
|
3 microphones for sound recording. Supports microSD memory cards (up to 512 GB). Fast charging (80% in 16 minutes, 100% in 32 minutes). Slow-motion mode (240 fps at 1080p, 120 fps at 4K and 2.7K). Color depth 10-bit. Rotating display (orientation).
Compared to the previous version, the matrix is larger, the display is larger (touch), faster frame rate in 4K, faster charging, 10-bit color depth.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog DJI 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models DJI.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy DJI Osmo Pocket 3 Creator Combo
All prices 13 →Екшн-камера DJI Osmo Pocket 3 Creator Combo (CP.OS.00000302.01) EU | 35 999 ₴ |
DJI Osmo Pocket 3 Creator Combo CP.OS.00000302.01 | 36 000 ₴ |
Стедікам DJI Osmo Pocket 3 Creator Combo (CP.OS.00000302.01 / 02) CP.OS.00 | 35 500 ₴ |
DJI Osmo Pocket 3 Creator Combo (CP.OS.00000302.01) mj-061056 | 39 062 ₴ |
DJI Стедікам DJI Osmo Pocket 3 Creator Combo (CP.OS.00000302.01 / 02) CP.O | 35 500 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
This is the best compact camera for bloggers in 2023/24! Matrix size, video capture capacity, 4K 120 fps, stabilization, 10-bit logarithmic color profile, ActiveTrack 6.0, sound capacity on an embedded microphone, drone-less microphone, ease of use icoristants, compactness, equipment, the ability to use a webcam in a webcam. Stop blocking DJI Mimo in the App Store and Play Market for residents of Ukraine. On Android smartphones you can download the apk file directly from the DJI website, and for iPhone you can change the region in AppleID. Вектор UA: use DJI Osmo Pocket 3 Creator Combo less than month |
Add Review
Video reviews
Additional features steadicam DJI Osmo Pocket 3 Creator Combo:
- Camera specifications: 1" sensor, f/2.0 aperture
- ISO range 50-6400, low light 50-16000
- Automatic face recognition and focusing
- Automatic tracking of an object and its location in the frame taking into account the golden ratio
- Full-Pixel phase detection autofocus
- DJI Pocket 3 базовая — ручка с резьбой 1/4", защитный футляр, кабель USB C для зарядки, ремешок на запястье;
- DJI Pocket 3 Creator Combo — базовая комплектация + широкоугольная линза, DJI Mic 2 передатчик (для микрофонов), защита микрофона от ветра, магнитный держатель для микрофона, доп. ручка с батареей, мини-трипод, сумка для переноски
DJI Osmo Pocket 3 Creator Combo configurations
Price for DJI Osmo Pocket 3 Creator Combo |
---|---|---|---|---|
DJI Osmo Pocket 3 | from 25 299 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
DJI Osmo Pocket 3 Creator Combo | from 35 500 ₴ | 13 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →