FeiYu Tech Vimble 3SE
Videos 1Photos 6 |
FeiYu Tech Vimble 3SE |
|
Advanced stabilization technology.
It differs from the usual version in smaller dimensions (in working order) and the absence of a telescopic handle.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog FeiYu Tech 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models FeiYu Tech.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy FeiYu Tech Vimble 3SE
All prices 7 →FeiYu Tech FeiyuTech Vimble 3SE | 4 022 ₴ |
FeiyuTech Vimble 3SE STH0023744 | 3 999 ₴ |
Стабилизатор для камеры FeiyuTech Vimble 3SE | 4 195 ₴ |
Стабілізатор для телефону Feiyu Tech Vimble 3 SE | 5 850 ₴ |
Стабілізатор відеозйомки FeiyuTech Vimble 3 SE [86590] | 4 499 ₴ |
Стабілізатор для телефону Feiyu Tech Vimble 3 SE | 5 175 ₴ |
Стабілізатор для телефону FeiyuTech Vimble 3SE | 4 349 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →