Gimi Tempo Super (GM07697)
Gimi Tempo Super |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gimi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gimi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Gimi Tempo Super
All prices 18 →Сушилка Gimi Tempo Super напольная (153786) | 2 539 ₴ |
Сушарка Gimi Tempo Super напольная (153786) | 2 295 ₴ |
Сушарка для білизни Gimi Tempo Super підлогова 25 м (153786) (928576) 9285 | 2 699 ₴ |
Сушарка для білизни підлогова Gimi Tempo Super (155121) 928576 | 2 321 ₴ |
Сушарка для білизни підлогова Gimi Tempo Super (153786) | 2 672 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
Additional features drying rack Gimi Tempo Super:
- 4 retractable wings
- Plastic holders for small items
- Tempo model — no additional retractable wings
- Tempo Super model — with additional retractable wings
We recommendCompare using chart →