Gimi Lift 120 (GM46012)
Photos 3 |
Gimi Lift 120 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gimi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gimi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Gimi Lift 120
All prices 7 →Сушарка для білизни настінно-стельова Gimi Lift 120 7м | 1 399 ₴ |
Сушка для білизни Gimi Lift стельові настінна 120 см (GM46012) | 1 520 ₴ |
Сушарка для білизни настінно-потілова Gimi Lift 120 | 3 000 ₴ |
Сушарка для білизни настінно-стельова Gimi Lift 120 (GM46012) | 1 354 ₴ |
Сушарка для білизни Gimi Lift 120 настінно-стельова 1,2 м | 1 299 ₴ |
Сушарка для білизни настінно-постільна Gimi Lift 120 154877 | 3 200 ₴ |
Сушка для білизни LIFT 120 GIMI потолочно-настінна GM46012 | 1 228 ₴ |
Gimi Lift 120 configurations
Price for Gimi Lift 120 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gimi Lift 100 | from 2 600 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Gimi Lift 120 | from 1 228 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Gimi Lift 140 | from 1 389 ₴ | 26 offers | ||
Gimi Lift 160 | from 1 480 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
Gimi Lift 180 | from 1 535 ₴ | 29 offers | ||
Gimi Lift 200 | from 1 646 ₴ | 24 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →