Gimi Lift 200 (GM11908)
Photos 3 |
Gimi Lift 200 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gimi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gimi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Gimi Lift 200
All prices 19 →Сушарка Gimi Lift 200 настінна (153568) | 1 955 ₴ |
Сушилка Gimi Lift 200 настенная (153568) | 2 163 ₴ |
Сушарка для білизни Gimi Lift 200 настінно-стельова 12 м (154881) (928715) | 2 299 ₴ |
Сушарка для білизни настінно-стельова Gimi Lift 200 (154881) 928715 | 1 977 ₴ |
Сушарка для білизни настінно-стельова Gimi Lift 200 (154881) 928715 | 2 299 ₴ |
14 more offer(s)
Gimi Lift 200 configurations
Price for Gimi Lift 200 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gimi Lift 100 | from 2 600 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Gimi Lift 120 | from 1 228 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Gimi Lift 140 | from 1 389 ₴ | 26 offers | ||
Gimi Lift 160 | from 1 480 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
Gimi Lift 180 | from 1 535 ₴ | 29 offers | ||
Gimi Lift 200 | from 1 646 ₴ | 24 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →