Gimi Brio Super 80
Photos 2 |
Gimi Brio Super 80 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gimi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gimi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Gimi Brio Super 80 configurations
Price for Gimi Brio Super 80 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gimi Brio Super 60 | from 629 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
Gimi Brio Super 80 | from 1 700 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Gimi Brio Super 100 | from 1 700 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Gimi Brio Super 120 | from 809 ₴ | 19 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →