Gorenje ECS 6250 CLB black (739098)
Photos 7 |
Gorenje ECS 6250 CLB black black ivory |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gorenje 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gorenje.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Gorenje ECS 6250 CLB black
All prices 6 →Електрична плита Gorenje ECS6250CLB | 31 371 ₴ |
Gorenje ECS6250CLB | 29 880 ₴ |
Gorenje ECS6250CLB | 30 627 ₴ |
Gorenje ECS6250CLB | 31 374 ₴ |
Комбинированная плита Gorenje ECS6250CLB | 31 377 ₴ |
Електрична плита Gorenje ECS6250CLB | 31 381 ₴ |
Gorenje ECS 6250 CLB configurations
Price for Gorenje ECS 6250 CLB |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gorenje ECS 6250 CLB black | from 29 880 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Gorenje ECS 6250 CLI ivory | from 36 490 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →