HP ProOne 440 G9 All-in-One 883V8EA
Photos 7 | from 59 301 up to 91 524 ₴ Compare prices 25 →Proc:Core i7, 13700T, 1 GHz RAM:16 GB Video:UHD Graphics 770 Storage:512 GB OS:Windows 11 Pro |
Configurations HP ProOne 440 G9 All-in-One 13
Specifications
HP ProOne 440 G9 All-in-One 883V8EA |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices HP ProOne 440 G9 All-in-One 883V8EA
Моноблок Hp ProOne 440 G9 (883V8EA) Ua | 59 699 ₴ |
Моноблок 23.8'' HP ProOne 440 G9 TS i7-13700T/16Gb/SSD512Gb/Cam/ | 65 066 ₴ |
Моноблок HP ProOne 440 G9 TS Black (883V8EA) | 59 699 ₴ |
Комп'ютер HP ProOne 440 G9 Touch AiO / i7-13700T (883V8EA) | 59 599 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
We recommend